Spiele / Resultate | Tabelle ZEP Gruppe A

Tabelle ZEP Gruppe B

(Tabelle von www.zep.ch)

Nach oben

Rangliste

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
PunkteSiegeRemisNiederl.Strafen-
statistik
Punkte
diff.
Tore +Tore -Tor diff.
1Die Toten Hosen18361800116014540105
2SC Nord Star Flames18251215154-111137439
3HC T├╝rlersee Haie18251215177-11956629
4Red Devils1817819149-19907218
5EHC Gipfelst├╝rmer Schaffhausen1817819164-197180-9
6Horgener Dolphins1816729116-207585-10
7Absolut Z├╝rich18157110126-2181115-34
8HC Condors18146210169-226394-31
9Kings1894113116-276295-33
10Buchs North Stars1863015136-3060134-74

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Kings18581161165800000
2Horgener Dolphins18601361165802000
3Die Toten Hosen18591261165801000
4Absolut Z├╝rich18631261266300000
5Buchs North Stars18701561366802000
6Red Devils18761841497212100
7SC Nord Star Flames18781641547701000
8EHC Gipfelst├╝rmer Schaffhausen18812441647222311
9HC Condors18851941698211100
10HC T├╝rlersee Haie18852171778111110


Norline AG