Spiele / Resultate | Tabelle ZEP Gruppe A

Tabelle ZEP Gruppe C

(Tabelle von www.zep.ch)

Nach oben

Rangliste

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
PunkteSiegeRemisNiederl.Strafen-
statistik
Punkte
diff.
Tore +Tore -Tor diff.
1Horgner Dolphins141571568-13725814
2Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights1415716142-13705416
3Absolut Z├╝rich141470678-14725121
4Buchs North Stars141470697-145561-6
5HC Panthers1414704123-1448417
6Z├╝ri Gladiators1414704146-1450437
7Woozy Dogs148407102-204661-15
8HC Thunder W├Ądenswil144201050-243377-44

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1HC Thunder W├Ądenswil142550502500000
2Horgner Dolphins143468683400000
3Absolut Z├╝rich144198783902000
4Buchs North Stars1450122974611101
5Woozy Dogs14451521024102020
6HC Panthers14631581235912100
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14731621427102000
8Z├╝ri Gladiators14641961465822020


Gebr. Burkhardt Bautrocknung AG