Spiele / Resultate | Tabelle ZEP Gruppe A

Tabelle ZEP Gruppe B

(Tabelle von www.zep.ch)

Nach oben

Rangliste

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
PunkteSiegeRemisNiederl.Strafen-
statistik
Punkte
diff.
Tore +Tore -Tor diff.
1Die Toten Hosen142814009801263195
2HC T├╝rlersee Haie1419914129-9734924
3SC Nord Star Flames1418905130-10896029
4Red Devils1417815117-11815130
5EHC Gipfelst├╝rmer Schaffhausen1717818160-176775-8
6Horgener Dolphins141462692-146167-6
7HC Condors1614628145-185784-27
8Absolut Z├╝rich12840874-164783-36
9Kings1573111102-234978-29
10Buchs North Stars1642014122-2851123-72

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Absolut Z├╝rich123774743700000
2Horgener Dolphins144692924600000
3Die Toten Hosen1450108984901000
4Kings15511021025100000
5Red Devils14601521175612100
6Buchs North Stars16621321226101000
7HC T├╝rlersee Haie14651541296211100
8SC Nord Star Flames14651301306500000
9HC Condors16731701457011100
10EHC Gipfelst├╝rmer Schaffhausen17792401607022311


Gebr. Burkhardt Bautrocknung AG