Spiele / Resultate | Tabelle ZEP Gruppe A

Tabelle ZEP Gruppe B

(Tabelle von www.zep.ch)

Nach oben

Rangliste

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
PunkteSiegeRemisNiederl.Strafen-
statistik
Punkte
diff.
Tore +Tore -Tor diff.
1EHC Einsiedeln18251134166-11997524
2HC Condors18231116167-13947717
3HC T├╝rlersee Haie1821855156-15775819
4Red Devils1819918138-1786824
5EHC Gipfelst├╝rmer Schaffhausen1819837154-17877512
6Z├╝ri Gladiators1818828218-188791-4
7Horgner Dolphins1817819104-197582-7
8Absolut Z├╝rich18157110156-2184107-23
9HC Wild Piranhas18126012194-246796-29
10Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights18114311154-257891-13

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgner Dolphins18561441045204000
2Red Devils18741881386905000
3EHC Gipfelst├╝rmer Schaffhausen18832141547706000
4Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights18771991547203011
5HC T├╝rlersee Haie18742011566820211
6Absolut Z├╝rich18792211567305010
7EHC Einsiedeln18922561668309000
8HC Condors18781821677610010
9HC Wild Piranhas18933641947728330
10Z├╝ri Gladiators1810826321810403010


Gebr. Burkhardt Bautrocknung AG